Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Barcelona 15 33 18
2. Independiente 15 33 11
3. Macará 15 32 17
4. Universidad Católica 15 31 12
5. Delfín 15 27 8
6. Aucas 15 24 0
7. L.D.U.(Q.) 15 22 6
8. Olmedo 15 21 -1
9. Emelec 15 20 0
10. Deportivo Cuenca 15 19 -2
11. El Nacional 15 18 -2
12. Guayaquil City 15 14 -7
13. Mushuc Runa 15 13 -11
14. Técnico Universitario 15 10 -15
15. Fuerza Amarilla 15 9 -21
16. América 15 2 -13
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Independiente Juniors 16 35 10
2. Orense 16 31 16
3. Santa Rita 16 31 8
4. Manta F.C. 16 27 10
5. Atlético Porteño 16 23 5
6. L.D.U.(P.) 16 21 4
7. Atlético Santo Domingo 16 21 -2
8. Gualaceo 16 14 -3
9. L.D.U.(L.) 16 12 -13
10. Clan Juvenil 16 1 -35
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Raúl Becerra 11
2. Michael Estrada 10
3. Fidel Martínez 10
4. Luis Amarilla 9
5. Muriel Orlando 7
6. Jordy Caicedo 7
7. Bruno Vides 7
8. Carlos Garcés 6
9. Sergio López 5
10. Roberto Ordoñes 5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Carlos Andres Soza 7
2. Luis Carlos Espínola 6
3. Cristhian Cuero 6
4. Alexis Domínguez 6
5. Nixon Molina 5
6. Arnaldo Gauna 5
7. Tomás Escobar 4
8. Miller Castillo 4
9. Jorge Detona 4
10. Jhon Pereira 4

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Becerra, Raúl Óscar
Martínez Tenorio, Fidel Francisco
Estrada Martínez, Michael Steeven
Amarilla Lencina, Luis Antonio
Caicedo Medina, Jordy Josué
Orlando, Juan Muriel
Vides, Bruno Leonel
Garcés Acosta, Carlos Jhon
Barreiro, Maximiliano Fabián
Alemán Alegría, Christian Fernando
Estupiñán Vallesilla, Óscar Eduardo
López, Sergio Daniel
Ordoñes Ayoví, Roberto Javier
Borja Colorado, Jonathan Darwin
Angulo Tenorio, Brayan Dennis
Penayo Quiñónez, Héctor Miguel
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Hoyos, Michael Rayan
Julio Santos, Anderson Andrés
Champang Zambrano, Ronald Erick
Vélez Plaza, Charles Ariel
Burzio, Pablo César
Romero Véliz, Luis Manuel
Tévez, Juan Manuel
Quiñónez Guerrero, Ángel Fernando
González Valencia, Jonathan David
Martínez, Leandro Enmanuel
Ordóñez Galarce, Jorge Antonio
Solís Quintero, Armando Julián
Mastriani Borges, Gonzalo Mathias
Dájome Arboleda, Cristian Andrés
Mera Moreira, Efrén Alexander
Aguirre Soto, Rodrigo Sebastián
Freire, Nicolás Omar
Corozo Cañizares, Moisés David
Delgado Loor, Bagner Samuel
Cevallos Caicedo, Willian Daniel
Romero Nazareno, Marcos Vinicio
Caicedo Figueroa, Jefferson Steven
Mora Peñaranda, Fernando David
Congo Minda, Luis Gonzalo
Escobar Moyano, Joffre Andrés
Campana Romero, Leonardo
Torres Caicedo, Felix Eduardo
Burbano Cobeña, Robert Javier
Riveros Ibañez, William Ismael
Uchuari Pintado, Jonny Alexander
Balda Rodríguez, Faberth Manuel
Arce Mina, Billy Vladimir
Jama Guzmán, Davinson Alexander
Perlaza Leiva, Jonathan Ezequiel
Corozo Bacerra, Washington Brayan
León Bermeo, Luis Fernando
Schunke, Richard Hernán
Anangonó León, Juan Luis
Ayoví Plata, José Manuel
Intriago Mendoza, Jefferson Alfredo
Martínez Borja, Cristian
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Carlos Emiliano
Ciampichetti , Flavio Germán
Corozo Alman, Janner Hitcler
Feraud Silva, Carlos Alfredo
George Cedeño, Alex Guillermo
Palacios Avila, Jorge Luis
Carabalí Sandoval, John Clovis
Mina Quiñónez, Kevin Josué
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Mosquera Perea, Yúber Antonio
Hernández Porozo, Bryan Paúl
Laurito, Federico Raúl
Monteverde, Armando Andrés
Valencia Angulo , Jorge Daniel
Gracia Toral, Ángel Fernando
Ortíz Contreras, Jaime Andrés
Quiñónez Ruiz, Jhonny Raúl
Rodriguez Mesa, Enson Jesús
Caicedo Porozo, Jose Stalin
Calderón Llori, Richard Rodrigo
Cisneros, Ayrton
Esterilla Castro, Ely Jair
Herrera Rosas, Robert Fabián
Velasco Arboleda, Pedro Pablo
Vera Gines, Washington Wilfrido
Cangá Sánchez, Luis David
Perlaza Caicedo, Pedro Pablo
Rojas Caicedo, Juan Diego
Bedoya Caicedo, Anthony Patricio
Escalada Ibarra, Luis Miguel
Larrea Arellano, Pedro Sebastián
Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano
Pita Mina, Jacson Mauricio
Portocarrero Rodríguez, Segundo Arlen
Arce Mina, Luis Arturo
Cifuentes Cortez, Pablo César
Santana Vera, Luis Bernardo
Zamora Palomino, Yilmar Steven
Cabezas Segura, Bryan Alfredo
Cortez Valencia, Gabriel John
Guerrero Vásquez, Fernando Alexander
Johnson Mina, Ronaldo Iván
Orejuela Quiñónez, Carlos Alfredo
Rojas López, Joao Joshimar
Avilés Rodríguez, Ignacio Lautaro
Bolaños Reascos, Alex Leonardo
Bonilla Ramírez , José Ignacio
Valdiviezo Ordóñez, José Alberto
Cangá Casierra, Marcos Fabián
Jimenez Vega, Jhon Jairo
Mancilla George, Pablo José
Bieler, Claudio Daniel
Cabeza Jimenez, Alejandro Jair
Garcés Salazar, Roberto Daniel
Govea Tenorio, Juan José
Landazuri Estacio, Anthony Rigoberto
Pellerano, Cristian Alberto
Preciado Quiñónez, Angelo Smit
Segovia Vega, Luis Geovanny
Guerra Cedeño, Franklin Joshua
Muñoz Cervantes, Adolfo Alejandro
Arboleda Ruiz, Carlos Alexi
Corozo Junco, Galo Ricardo
Carrasco Bonilla, Marco Alexander
Estupiñán García, Luis Joel
Mina Cortez, Glendys Carlos
Mina Cuero, Byron Andrés
Orzán, Horacio De Dios
Bolaños León, Luis Alberto
Corozo Angulo, Marvin Richard
Durán, Favio
Ortiz, Nicolás Darío
Viotti, Ángel Eduardo
Caicedo Saab, Julio César
Flor Blanco, José Ignacio
Marret Acosta, Paul Willer
Armas Benavides, Diego Andrés
Carcelén Chalá, Edison Javier
Chalá Vásquez, Jeison Daniel
Chalá Vásquez, Walter Leodán
López Cabrera, Marcos Andrés
Martínez Montagnoli, Facundo Martín