Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Barcelona 15 33 18
2. Macará 15 32 17
3. Universidad Católica 15 31 12
4. Independiente 14 30 10
5. Delfín 14 27 9
6. Aucas 15 24 0
7. L.D.U.(Q.) 15 22 6
8. Olmedo 15 21 -1
9. Deportivo Cuenca 15 19 -2
10. El Nacional 15 18 -2
11. Emelec 14 17 -2
12. Guayaquil City 15 14 -7
13. Mushuc Runa 14 13 -9
14. Técnico Universitario 15 10 -15
15. Fuerza Amarilla 15 9 -21
16. América 15 6 -13
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Independiente Juniors 12 28 10
2. Santa Rita 12 25 7
3. Orense 11 22 7
4. Manta F.C. 11 17 8
5. Atlético Porteño 12 17 4
6. L.D.U.(P.) 12 16 3
7. Atlético Santo Domingo 12 15 -2
8. Gualaceo 12 11 -3
9. L.D.U.(L.) 12 8 -11
10. Clan Juvenil 12 1 -23
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Raúl Becerra 11
2. Michael Estrada 10
3. Fidel Martínez 10
4. Luis Amarilla 9
5. Muriel Orlando 7
6. Jordy Caicedo 7
7. Bruno Vides 7
8. Carlos Garcés 6
9. Sergio López 5
10. Roberto Ordoñes 5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Carlos Andres Soza 6
2. Alexis Domínguez 6
3. Jhon Pereira 4
4. Danny Cabezas 4
5. Daniel Néculman 4
6. Cristhian Cuero 4
7. Tomás Escobar 3
8. Santi Medina 3
9. Nixon Molina 3
10. Mateo Ortíz 3

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
George Cedeño, Alex Guillermo
Espínola Ruiz, Luis Carlos
De Azevedo Lima, Fabio Renato
Gauna Villalva, Arnaldo Antonio
Quintero Mercado, Orlen Marcelo
Néculman, Daniel Alberto
Rivas, Esteban Hernán
Laurito, Federico Raúl
Bolaños León, Luis Alberto
Méndez, Gabriel Antonio
Detona, Jorge Daniel
Pantoja Dias, Leandro Javier
Valencia Angulo , Jorge Daniel
Belinetz, Óscar Héctor
Medina Bacilio, Santi Daniel
Caicedo Peralta, Eber Edison
Vergara Moreira, Guiner Fabricio
Escobar Moyano, Joffre Andrés
Penayo Quiñónez, Héctor Miguel
Palacios Avila, Jorge Luis
Mina Quiñónez, Kevin Josué
Bustamante, Mauro Sergio
Barrionuevo Ávila, Mario Guillermo
Cuero Valencia, Cristhian David
Quintana Vaca, Mario Iván
Carrillo Morales, Ronie Edmundo
Carabalí Prado, José Joel
Vargas Cedeño, Patricio Alejandro
Villa Lara, Ronaldo Aldair
Cano Recalde, Byron Gonzalo
Delgado Loor, Bagner Samuel
Cifuentes Charcopa, José Adoni
Villacrés Espín, Juan Carlos
Viñán Rodríguez, Bryan Elián
Delpadre Duarte, Marcos Antonio
Monteverde, Armando Andrés
Quintero Arroyo, Carlos Luis
Cevallos Caicedo, Willian Daniel
Romero Nazareno, Marcos Vinicio
Mina Villalba, Arrinton Narciso
Jauch Rodríguez, Kevin Teodoro
Rodriguez Mesa, Enson Jesús
Ushiña Goyes, Alexander Xavier
Ushiña Goyes , Kevin Xavier
Farías Pianda, Richard Alexander
Cuesta Valdiviezo, Jorge Luis
Mina Arboleda, Isaac Bryan
Oñate Torres, Henry Ricardo
Mercado Corozo, Richar Luis
Nazareno Cortez, Gustavo
Alves da Cruz, Claudio César
Carrasco Bonilla, Marco Alexander
Mina Jaramillo, Sergio Danilo
Caicedo Preciado, Carlos Javier
Castillo Quiñónez, Miller David
Molina Torres, Nixon Andrés
Moreira Cevallos, Bryan Alfonso
Preciado Fares, Jesús Alberto
Escobar Echeverría, Tomás Alfredo
Valencia Mosquera, Luis Eder
Ávila Murillo, Diego Francisco
Lara Anangonó, Christian Rolando
Cifuentes Cortez, Pablo César
Posligua Garcés, Marco Antonio
Flores, Federico Jesús
Pérez , Gonzalo Ezequiel
Quiñónez Cabeza, Michael Jackson
Vinueza Robalino, Andrés Alejandro
Fajardo Ávila, Fernando Rafael
Araujo Araujo, Freddy Ubeiman
Bone Sánchez, Elvis Elber
Soza Quezada, Carlos Andrés
Ritacco, Gonzalo Gabriel
Trelles Peralta, Iván Arsenio
Colombo, Mikhail De Jesús
Vera Burgos, Adrián Vicente
Arroyo Zambrano, John Byron
Chávez Segura, Jorge Rolando
Pérez Jiménez, Miguel Antonio
Quillupangui Venegas, Carlos Luis
Rojas Vélez, Sandro Geovanny
Vayas Vivanco, Carlos Eduardo
Gómez Silveira, Nicolás Evar
Campas Monroy, Andrés Stiven
Guerrero Cuenú, Néstor Eduardo
Minda García, Kevin Alexander
Romo Dávalos, Pedro Alejandro
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Bonilla Montaño, Breyner
Caicedo Luna, Jiner Javier
Gracia Toral, Geovanny Israel
Marret Acosta, Willer Paúl
Mina Cortez, Glendys Carlos
Mina Hernández, Luis Angel
Bone Saa, Eduardo Andrés
Pereira Coitiño, Pablo Daniel
Valverde Banchón, Duval Merino
Vélez Benítez, Hugo Javier
Mendoza Espinales, Alexander Leonardo
Velez Peñarrieta, Klever Francis
Yépez Batalla, Jorge Luis
Zamora Mero, Anderson Ricardo
Zanni, Hernán Luis
Bone Lastre, Darío Darwin
Estupiñán García, Luis Joel
Carabalí Sandoval, John Clovis
Angulo Angulo, John Jairo
González, Hernán Hugo
Torres Macías, Dimitri Javier
Valle García, Víctor Alfonso
Wila Cangá, Polo Raúl
Cano Quintana , Luis Ángel
Mendoza Nivela, José Angel
Rodríguez Jaramillo, Diego Cristofher
Andrade De La Torre, José Miguel
Carabalí Carabalí, Franklin Alexander
Oñate Zambrano, Ronaldo André
Sarzosa Monje, Oscar Daniel
Araujo Ogonaga, William Francisco
Arboleda Valencia, Elian Jair
Castro Loor, Fabián Jonathan
González Cruz, Enzo Nicolas
Ruiz Villamizar, Jorge José
Wila Cangá, Armando Lenín
Alcívar Cedeño, Ridder Voltaire
Cortez Montaño, Josué Daniel
Lara Acosta, Andrés Leonardo
Ortiz Landazuri, Julio Joao
Tamara Manrique, Sebastián
Tufiño Quintero, Renso Aldahir
Villacís López, César Augusto
Montaño Martínez, Johao Daniel
Segura Ordóñez, Miguel Ángel
Góngora Manzaba, Jorge Bryan
Medina Farías, Jonathan Luciano
Moreyra, Luciano Andrés
Vivero Carabalí, Edgar Alexander
Valverde Morante, Arnaldo Andrés
Ardila Valencia, José Luis
Gómez Valencia, Jimmy David
González Palma, Jhon Carlos
Hurtado Valencia, Cristhian Oliver
Moreira Cantos, César Octavio
Peñarrieta Soria, Elson David
Endara Leones, Michael Leonardo
Jiménez Abarca, Anderson Alberto
Ortiz Espinoza, Gregoris Antonio
Quilumba Díaz, Darwin Estuardo
Realpe Vera, Juan Jairo
Segura González, Daniel Isaías
Corozo Angulo, Marvin Richard
Mendoza Uza, Jorge Andrés
Triviño Zambrano, Kléver José
Viotti, Ángel Eduardo
Blacio Espinoza, Cristhian Jonathan
Braulio Campos, Alex Alfredo
Molina Rentería, Joel Jacobo
Muñoz Zamora, Wagner Rolando
Quejada Murillo, Andrés Felipe
Solano Barro, Cristhian Julio
De La Cruz Cortez, Francisco Antonio
De la Torre Martínez, Brayan José
Gonzales Valencia, Danne Fernando
Plúas Macías, Washington Rubén