Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Macará 14 25 3
2. Aucas 14 23 2
3. L.D.U.(Q.) 14 22 4
4. Delfín 14 22 4
5. Emelec 14 21 7
6. Barcelona 14 21 4
7. U. Católica 14 19 0
8. Independiente 13 17 -1
9. Dep. Cuenca 14 16 -3
10. Técnico U. 14 15 -4
11. El Nacional 14 14 -4
12. Guayaquil City 13 8 -12
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Mushuc Runa 37 63 17
2. Fuerza Amarilla 37 63 6
3. América 37 61 19
4. L.D.U.(P.) 37 58 7
5. Olmedo 37 55 5
6. Puerto Quito 37 48 -3
7. Manta F.C. 37 46 1
8. Santa Rita 37 45 -13
9. Clan Juvenil 37 44 -8
10. L.D.U.(L.) 37 43 -9
11. Orense 37 41 -6
12. Gualaceo 37 33 -16
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Jhon Jairo Cifuente 31
2. Edson Montaño 23
3. Brayan Angulo 20
4. Juan Manuel Tévez 15
5. Carlos Garcés 15
6. Luis Chicaiza 13
7. Juan Luis Anangonó 12
8. Juan Ignacio Dinenno 12
9. Diego Armas 12
10. Efrén Mera 10
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Alex George 15
2. Luis Carlos Espínola 14
3. Orlen Quintero 12
4. Fabio Renato 12
5. Daniel Néculman 12
6. Arnaldo Gauna 11
7. Leandro Pantoja 10
8. Luis Alberto Bolaños 9
9. Gabriel Méndez 9
10. Esteban Rivas 9

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Cifuente Vergara, Jhon Jairo
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Angulo Tenorio, Brayan Dennis
Garcés Acosta, Carlos Jhon
Tévez, Juan Manuel
Dinenno de Cara, Juan Ignacio
Chicaiza Morales, Luis Andrés
Anangonó León, Juan Luis
Armas Benavides, Diego Andrés
Mera Moreira, Efrén Alexander
Pita Mina, Jacson Mauricio
Rojas Caicedo, Juan Diego
Preciado García, Eduar Ayrton
Barcos, Hernán
Arroyo Mina, Michael Antonio
Balda Rodríguez, Faberth Manuel
Nahuelpan Osten, Ariel Gerardo
Parrales Vera, Miguel Enrique
Julio Santos, Anderson Andrés
Corozo Cañizares, Moisés David
Arismendi Peralta, José Fernando
Ordóñez Galarce, Jorge Antonio
Hoyos, Michael Rayan
Arce Mina, Billy Vladimir
Rodríguez Maeso, Gastón
Vélez Plaza, Charles Ariel
López Cabrera, Marcos Andrés
Castillo Arroyo, Erick Leonel
Díaz, Damián Rodrigo
Angulo Arroyo, Daniel Patricio
Muñoz Cervantes, Adolfo Alejandro
Mejía Perlaza, Felipe Jonathan
Julio Palacios, Jhojan Esmaides
De Jesús Ogonaga, Ronal David
Valencia Gómez, Wagner Leonardo
Caicedo Caicedo, Marcos Jackson
Riveros Ibañez, William Ismael
Bonfigli, Emiliano Nicolás
Gracia Toral, Ángel Fernando
De Jesús Pabón, Marlon Jonathan
Luna, Fernando David
Barreiro, Maximiliano Fabián
Cabeza Jimenez, Alejandro Jair
Estrada Martínez, Michael Steeven
Quiñónez Padilla, Leonel Enrique
Mora Peñaranda, Fernando David
Arreaga Bermello, Xavier Ricardo
Esterilla Castro, Ely Jair
Mera Herrera, Francisco Javier
Nazareno Simisterra, Geovanny Enrique
De la Cruz Valverde, Jonathan Oswaldo
Preciado Bravo, Edison Andrés
Villalba Pavón, Alejandro Javier
Dorregaray, Diego Fernando
Corozo Alman, Janner Hitcler
Pellerano, Cristian Alberto
Plaza Castillo, Stiven Ricardo
Guerrero Vásquez, Fernando Alexander
Corozo Junco, Galo Ricardo
Jauch Rodríguez, Kevin Teodoro
Santana Vera, Luis Bernardo
Chalá Vásquez, Jeison Daniel
Martínez Montagnoli, Facundo Martín
Alvarado Carriel, Alexander Mauricio
Lara Quiñónez, Juan Gabriel
Quiñónez Díaz, Henry Raúl
Quiñónez Ruiz, Jhonny Raúl
Romero Véliz, Luis Manuel
Marques de Andrade Pinto, Gabriel
Congo Minda, Luis Gonzalo
Patta Quintero, Henry Leonel
Cangá Yánez, Rubén Darío
Cucco, Brian Federico
Martínez, Leandro Enmanuel
Samaniego Dávila, Daniel Esteban
Segovia Vega, Luis Geovanny
Uchuari Pintado, Jonny Alexander
Caicedo Ante, Romario Javier
Johnson Mina, Ronaldo Iván
Orejuela Quiñónez, Carlos Alfredo
Paredes Reasco, Juan Carlos
Rojas López, Joao Joshimar
Mancilla George, Pablo José
Naula Cumbicus, Anderson Alexander
Perlaza Leiva, Jonathan Ezequiel
Vera Gines, Washington Wilfrido
Méndez Carabali, Jhegson Sebastián
Preciado Quiñónez, Angelo Smit
Quinteros Ordóñez, José Alfredo
Acosta, Ricardo Javier
Arboleda Ruiz, Carlos Alexi
Hurtado Vásconez, Diego Pablo
De Los Santos Viana, Guillermo Gabriel
Escalada Ibarra, Luis Miguel
Godoy Quiñónez, Wilmer Javier
Mercado Mina, Kevin Bryan
Cacheiro, Ignacio Andrés
Govea Tenorio, Juan José
Laurito, Federico Raúl
Palacios Espinoz, Diego José
Rodriguez Mesa, Enson Jesús
Vivar Estrella, Janus Guillermo
Aimar Álvarez, Darío Javier
Caicedo Lastra, Beder Julio
Oyola, Matías Damián
Torres Caicedo, Felix Eduardo
Zamora Palomino, Yilmar Steven
Godoy Quiñónes, Jesi Alexander
Hechalar, Hernán Ignacio
Luzarraga Mendoza, Roberto Francisco
Ordoñes Ayoví, Roberto Javier
Perlaza Caicedo, Pedro Pablo
Piñatares Prieto, Bruno
Carabalí Cañola, Bryan Ignacio
Melivillo, Facundo Emanuel
Porozo Valencia, Daniel Guillermo
Batalla Carreño, César Roberto
De Jesús Pabón, Bryan Alejandro
Medina Valencia, Ronny Bryan
Peralta Ayoví, Kevin Marcelo
Burbano Cobeña, Robert Javier
Mejía Díaz, Marlon Mauricio
Montero Vite, Jefferson Antonio
Queiróz Martínez, Nicolás
Silva Cabrera, Francisco Evelio
Soliz Arroyo, Nélson Andrés
Vega, Leandro Sebastián
Castillo Quiñónez, Miller David
Domínguez Cachumba, Bryan Alexis
Frascarelli Gutiérrez, Damián Andrés
Hurtado Cuero, José Mario
Luna Morán, Danny Gabriel
Vargas León, Willian Andrés
Franco Palma, Alan Steven
Segovia González, Juan Pablo
Borja Colorado, Jonathan Darwin
Guerra Cedeño, Franklin Joshua
Pellerano, Hernán Darío
Burzio, Pablo César
Champang Zambrano, Ronald Erick
Domínguez Quiñones, Jeison Alfonso
Feraud Silva, Carlos Alfredo
Lucas Figueroa, Jhonathan Jeison
Patta Quintero, Elvis Adán
Abraham Solano, Martín Ezequiel
Borjas Guerrero, Silvio Rodrigo
Chavasco Martínez, Guillermo Rafael
León Nazareno, Jerry Gabriel
Marret Acosta, Paul Willer
Mejía Mero, Onofre Ramiro
Moscoso Arroyo, Eder Yenner
Zambrano Vera, Iván Frangoy
Ayoví Medina, Luis Alfredo
Buitrago Tamayo, Daniel Esteban
Calderón Llori, Richard Rodrigo
Carando, Danilo Ezequiel
Chalá Vásquez, Walter Leodán
Guerrero Perea, Victor Eduardo
Ibarra Mina, Romario Andrés
Meneses Borja, Wilmer Pascual