Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Barcelona 15 33 18
2. Independiente 15 33 11
3. Macará 15 32 17
4. Universidad Católica 15 31 12
5. Delfín 15 27 8
6. Aucas 15 24 0
7. L.D.U.(Q.) 15 22 6
8. Olmedo 15 21 -1
9. Emelec 15 20 0
10. Deportivo Cuenca 15 19 -2
11. El Nacional 15 18 -2
12. Guayaquil City 15 14 -7
13. Mushuc Runa 15 13 -11
14. Técnico Universitario 15 10 -15
15. Fuerza Amarilla 15 9 -21
16. América 15 2 -13
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Independiente Juniors 16 35 10
2. Orense 16 31 16
3. Santa Rita 16 31 8
4. Manta F.C. 16 27 10
5. Atlético Porteño 16 23 5
6. L.D.U.(P.) 16 21 4
7. Atlético Santo Domingo 16 21 -2
8. Gualaceo 16 14 -3
9. L.D.U.(L.) 16 12 -13
10. Clan Juvenil 16 1 -35
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Raúl Becerra 11
2. Michael Estrada 10
3. Fidel Martínez 10
4. Luis Amarilla 9
5. Muriel Orlando 7
6. Jordy Caicedo 7
7. Bruno Vides 7
8. Carlos Garcés 6
9. Sergio López 5
10. Roberto Ordoñes 5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Carlos Andres Soza 7
2. Luis Carlos Espínola 6
3. Cristhian Cuero 6
4. Alexis Domínguez 6
5. Nixon Molina 5
6. Arnaldo Gauna 5
7. Tomás Escobar 4
8. Miller Castillo 4
9. Jorge Detona 4
10. Jhon Pereira 4

Tabla Acumulada
Equipos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
GD
Barcelona
15
10
3
2
34
16
33
+18
Independiente
15
10
3
2
20
9
33
+11
Macará
15
9
5
1
25
8
32
+17
Universidad Católica
15
10
1
4
24
12
31
+12
Delfín
15
8
3
4
23
15
27
+8
Aucas
15
7
3
5
22
22
24
0
L.D.U.(Q.)
15
5
7
3
22
16
22
+6
Olmedo
15
6
3
6
21
22
21
-1
Emelec
15
6
2
7
12
12
20
0
Deportivo Cuenca
15
5
4
6
25
27
19
-2
El Nacional
15
5
3
7
21
23
18
-2
Guayaquil City
15
3
5
7
13
20
14
-7
Mushuc Runa
15
3
4
8
13
24
13
-11
Técnico Universitario
15
3
1
11
15
30
10
-15
Fuerza Amarilla
15
2
3
10
14
35
9
-21
América
15
0
6
9
8
21
6
-13
DÉCIMO QUINTA FECHA
Fecha
Hora
Estadio
Partido
Resultado
24-05-2019
17h00
Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs. América
1 - 0
24-05-2019
19h30
Monumental Banco Pichincha
Barcelona vs. Olmedo
2 - 0
25-05-2019
15h00
9 de Mayo
Fuerza Amarilla vs. L.D.U.(Q.)
1 - 1
25-05-2019
17h15
Olímpico Atahualpa
El Nacional vs. Macará
1 - 2
25-05-2019
19h30
Deportivo Cuenca vs. Guayaquil City
2 - 0
26-05-2019
12h00
Aucas vs. Técnico Universitario
1 - 0
26-05-2019
14h15
Bellavista
Mushuc Runa vs. Emelec
0 - 2
26-05-2019
16h30
Jocay
Delfín vs. Independiente
0 - 1