Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Emelec 10 21 11
2. L.D.U.(Q.) 10 20 15
3. Guayaquil City 10 19 7
4. Barcelona 9 18 8
5. Universidad Católica 9 14 2
6. Macará 9 14 -1
7. Orense 9 13 -2
8. Deportivo Cuenca 9 12 -5
9. Aucas 9 11 -1
10. Técnico Universitario 9 11 -1
11. Olmedo 10 11 -4
12. Independiente 9 10 -4
13. Delfín 9 9 0
14. Mushuc Runa 10 8 -4
15. El Nacional 10 8 -10
16. L.D.U.(P.) 9 6 -11
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. 9 de Octubre 18 33 11
2. Manta F.C. 18 32 8
3. América 18 28 6
4. Atlético Porteño 18 26 0
5. Chacaritas 18 23 -3
6. Gualaceo 18 22 0
7. Independiente Juniors 18 20 -5
8. Atlético Santo Domingo 18 20 -7
9. Fuerza Amarilla 18 18 -5
10. Santa Rita 18 16 -5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Cristian Martínez 24
2. Gabriel Torres 14
3. Víctor Figueroa 11
4. Juan Herrera 11
5. Francisco Fydriszewski 11
6. Muriel Orlando 10
7. Gonzalo Mastriani 10
8. Sergio López 9
9. Facundo Barceló 9
10. Roberto Ordoñes 8
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Angel Ledesma 9
2. Cristian García 8
3. Walberto Caicedo 7
4. Renny Jaramillo 7
5. José Lugo 7
6. Luis Carlos 5
7. Héctor Penayo 5
8. Wilson Folleco 4
9. Paul Marret 4
10. Federico Haberkorn 4

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Ledesma Félix, Ángel Alexander
García, Cristian Andrés
Caicedo Caicedo, Walberto Rolando
Jaramillo Barre, Renny Salen
Lugo, José Reinaldo
Penayo Quiñónez, Héctor Miguel
De Jesús Santos, Luis Carlos
Luna Morán, Danny Gabriel
Naula Cumbicus, Anderson Alexander
Folleco Morales, Wilson Alfredo
Haberkorn , Federico
Minda, Alan
Vite, Pedro
Marret Acosta, Paul Willer
NIEVES HERRERA, ÁNGEL OSWALDO
Mina Jaramillo, Sergio Danilo
Ocaña, Darlin
Morocho, Stalin
Bustamante Salvatierra, Gustavo Andrés
Caicedo Peralta, Eber Edison
Caicedo Preciado, Carlos Javier
Castro Cadena, Michael Roberto
Gentile, Cristian
Valencia, Daniel
Branda Merlín, Vilinton German
Cabezas Castillo, Esnaider Eliecer
Batalla Carreño, Hancel Javier
Charcopa Alegría, Javier Isidro
Chávez Alvarado, Héctor Xavier
George Cedeño, Alex Guillermo
Jauch Rodríguez, Kevin Teodoro
Estacio Caicedo, Merlyn Johao
Mejía Mero, Marcos Pedro
Rodríguez Perlaza, Jackson Gabriel
Villacrés Espín, Juan Carlos
Zamora Bravo, Willian Anthony
Ayoví Caicedo, Yordan Josue
Preciado Fares, Jesús Alberto
Caicedo Borja, José Steven
Preciado Bravo, Edison Andrés
Acosta Méndez, Néicer
Valencia, Anthony
Barrionuevo Ávila, Mario Guillermo
Cangá, Cristian
Hurtado Mancilla, Dennys Fabián
Rodrìguez Alonso, Santiago Enrique
Cabezas Bazán, Danny Alejandro
Erazo Vivero, Frickson Rafael
Olivera de Mello, Cristian Fabián
Quiñónez Ayoví, Orlin Peter
Carrillo Morales, Ronie Edmundo
Clavijo Romero, Daniel Emiliano
Espínola Ruíz, César Ramón
Gutiérrez Álvarez, Silvio Patricio
Julio Santos, Madison Marcelo
Obando Quintero, César Álex
Segura González, Daniel Isaías
Castro Cadena, Carlos Ernesto
Chillambo Vernaza, Jordan Joao
Medina Farías, Jonathan Luciano
Moyano Morán, Carlos Luis
Silva, Iván
Castro Loor, Fabián Jonathan
Cortez Montaño, Josué Daniel
Espínola Ruíz, César Ramón
Bailón Angulo, Carlos Javier
Charcopa, Javier
Flor Blanco, José Ignacio
Guisamano, Javier
Mejía Mero, Onofre Ramiro
Nuñez Paredes, Darwin Danilo
Serrano Santana, Marlon Alexander
Anchico Toaza, Wilminton Ericsson
Campoverde, Johnier
Martínez, Sergio
Ontaneda Campos, Jhon Jairo
Orovio Arroyo, Jipson George
Palma Orellana, Segundo Luis
Vásconez García, Luis Alberto
Vacca Cortés, Argemiro
Angulo Caicedo, Cristopher Adonis
Delgado, Hansel
García Realpe, Bryan Jahir
Hurtado Cheme, José Andrés
Mejía, Adrián
Mena Montenegro, Andres David
Morocho Merino, Dennis Oliver
Domínguez Triviño, Luis Fernando
Mendoza Espinales, Alexander Leonardo
Trelles Peralta, Iván Arsenio
Valle Cantos, José Fabricio
Cañaveral, Faber
Escalante, Léiner
Kouadio Koauku, Marius
Quiñónez Quiñónez, José Luis
Rodríguez Jaramillo, Diego Cristofher