Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Emelec 10 21 11
2. Barcelona 10 21 11
3. L.D.U.(Q.) 10 20 15
4. Guayaquil City 10 19 7
5. Aucas 10 14 2
6. Universidad Católica 10 14 1
7. Macará 10 14 -4
8. Deportivo Cuenca 10 13 -5
9. Orense 10 13 -5
10. Delfín 10 12 1
11. Técnico Universitario 10 12 -1
12. Olmedo 10 11 -4
13. Independiente 10 10 -5
14. L.D.U.(P.) 10 9 -10
15. Mushuc Runa 10 8 -4
16. El Nacional 10 8 -10
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. 9 de Octubre 18 33 11
2. Manta F.C. 18 32 8
3. América 18 28 6
4. Atlético Porteño 18 26 0
5. Chacaritas 18 23 -3
6. Gualaceo 18 22 0
7. Independiente Juniors 18 20 -5
8. Atlético Santo Domingo 18 20 -7
9. Fuerza Amarilla 18 18 -5
10. Santa Rita 18 16 -5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Cristian Martínez 24
2. Gabriel Torres 14
3. Víctor Figueroa 12
4. Juan Herrera 11
5. Francisco Fydriszewski 11
6. Muriel Orlando 10
7. Gonzalo Mastriani 10
8. Sergio López 9
9. Facundo Barceló 9
10. Roberto Ordoñes 8
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Angel Ledesma 9
2. Cristian García 8
3. Walberto Caicedo 7
4. Renny Jaramillo 7
5. José Lugo 7
6. Luis Carlos 5
7. Héctor Penayo 5
8. Wilson Folleco 4
9. Paul Marret 4
10. Federico Haberkorn 4

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Martínez Borja, Cristian
Torres Tejada, Gabriel Arturo
Figueroa, Víctor
Fydriszewski , Francisco David
Herrera, Juan Sebastián
Mastriani Borges, Gonzalo Mathias
Orlando, Juan Muriel
López, Sergio Daniel
Barceló Viera, Facundo
Díaz, Damián Rodrigo
Garcés Acosta, Carlos Jhon
Cevallos Enríquez, José Francisco
Ordoñes Ayoví, Roberto Javier
Hoyos, Michael Rayan
Cifuente Vergara, Jhon Jairo
Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo
Paredes Quiñónez, Joao Alonzo
Tévez, Juan Manuel
Muñoz Cervantes, Adolfo Alejandro
Cevallos Caicedo, Willian Daniel
Quintero Mercado, Orlen Marcelo
Vides, Bruno Leonel
Barreiro, Maximiliano Fabián
Quiñónez Ruiz, Jhonny Raúl
Corozo Alman, Janner Hitcler
Dorregaray, Diego Fernando
Viotti, Rafael Armando
Faravelli, Lorenzo Abel
Angulo Pata, Vinicio César
Mina Quiñónez, Kevin Josué
Rodríguez Estrella, Bryan Javier
Mosquera Blandón, Carlos Alexander
Patta Quintero, Henry Leonel
Bazán Vera, Nazareno Daniel
Alzugaray, Lisandro
Colmán, Cristian
Congo Minda, Luis Gonzalo
De Jesús Pabón, Marlon Jonathan
Mejía Castro, José Felipe
Cano Quintana , Luis Ángel
Caicedo, Moises
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Ortíz, Christian Jonatan
Quiñónez Padilla, Leonel Enrique
Uchuari Pintado, Jonny Alexander
Angulo Medina, Julio Eduardo
Bolaños León, Luis Alberto
Chicaiza Morales, Luis Andrés
Minda García, Kevin Alexander
Cabeza Jimenez, Alejandro Jair
Mina Caicedo, Richard Alexander
Vivar Estrella, Janus Guillermo
Álvez Sagar, Jonathan Daniel
Angulo Caicedo, José Enrique
Martínez, Leandro Enmanuel
Martínez Tenorio, Fidel Francisco
Alles Villa, Gustavo Javier
Matamoros Chunga, Holger Eduardo
Caicedo Ante, Romario Javier
NO PRESENTACIÓN, GOLES
Mera Moreira, Efrén Alexander
Murillo Moncada, Jacob Israel
Segovia Vega, Luis Geovanny
Aguirre Soto, Rodrigo Sebastián
Arce Mina, Billy Vladimir
Corozo Cañizares, Moisés David
Sornoza Moreira, Junior Nazareno
Zunino Escudero, Paulo Matías
Champang Zambrano, Ronald Erick
Faría, Franco
Herrera Fernández, Ignacio José
Dávila, Karolino
Romero Nazareno, Marcos Vinicio
Alaniz Ávila, Diego Martín
Alman, Jostin
Armas Benavides, Diego Andrés
Chalá Vásquez, Jeison Daniel
Escalada Ibarra, Luis Miguel
Aimar Álvarez, Darío Javier
Esterilla Castro, Ely Jair
Piñatares Prieto, Bruno
Riveros Ibañez, William Ismael
Ortiz Landazuri, Julio Joao
Valencia, José Alfonso
Leguizamón Espínola, Aníbal Andrés
Pernía Martínez, Edwuin Alexander
Rojas López, Joao Joshimar
Aguirre, Alan Maximiliano
Cháves, Ariel Hernán
Gracia Toral, Ángel Fernando
Cabeza Jimenez, Alejandro Jair
Preciado Quiñónez, Angelo Smit
Sánchez Enríquez, Jhon Jairo
Barreiro, Maximiliano Fabián
Gómez Angulo, Luis Fernando
Insúa, Robertino
Monteverde, Armando Andrés
Quiñónez Cabeza, Michael Jackson
Ushiña Goyes, Alexander Xavier
Alcivar Macias , Jordy José
Julio Palacios, Jhojan Esmaides
Quinteros Ordóñez, José Alfredo
Villarruel, Lucas
Molina , Braian Nicolás
Carabalí Sandoval, John Clovis
De la Cruz SantaCruz, Esteban Santiago
Estacio Alegría, Gorman Isaac
Segura Ordóñez, Miguel Ángel
Casquete Rodríguez, Abel Alberto
Correa, José Erik
Espínola Ruiz, Luis Carlos
García Gallo, Andrés Gabriel
Tapiero Rodallega, Stiven
Carabalí Prado, José Joel
Chalá Vásquez, Walter Leodán
López Cabrera, Marcos Andrés
Martínez Montagnoli, Facundo Martín
Alvarado Carriel, Alexander Mauricio
Cuero Quiñónez, Carlos Andrés
Manchot, Alejandro Sebastian
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Palacios Avila, Jorge Luis
Sánchez Congo, Bryan David
Arroyo Mina, Michael Antonio
Castillo Segura, Byron David
Molina Torres, Nixon Andrés
Preciado Quintero, Adonis Stalin
Vallecilla Godoy, Gustavo Exon
Velasco Arboleda, Pedro Pablo
Ale Perego, Agustín
Benítez, Óscar
Calderón Llori, Richard Rodrigo
Cangá Sánchez, Luis David
González Valencia, Jonathan David
Mera Herrera, Francisco Javier
Portocarrero Rodríguez, Segundo Arlen
Vélez Plaza, Charles Ariel
Villalba Pavón, Alejandro Javier
Arce Caicedo, Kener Luis
Arce Mina, Luis Arturo
Chávez Quintero, Johao
Foliados Suárez, Bruno
Néculman, Daniel
Quiñónez Angulo, Angel Marcelo
Rivas Murillo, Carlos Augusto
Cifuentes Cortez, Pablo César
De Jesús Ogonaga, Ronal David
Mina Arroyo, Sixto Romario
Ordóñez Galarce, Jorge Antonio
Palacios Vélez, Byron Efrain
Peña Ludeña, Jean Carlos
Quiñónez Rodríguez, Pedro Angel
Valencia Gómez, Tito Johan
Arroyo Espinoza, Dixon Jair
Carabalí Cañola, Bryan Ignacio
Mejía Díaz, Marlon Mauricio
Rodríguez Iriarte, Sebastián Javier
Zapata Álvarez, Alexis
Gaibor Orellana, Fernando Vicente
Jimenez Vega, Jhon Jairo
Mondaini, Marcos Gustavo
Parrales Vera, Miguel Enrique
Caicedo Lastra, Beder Julio
Leiton Lamilla, Darlin Alberto
Ortíz Lara, Luis Mateo
Pellerano, Cristian Alberto
Schunke, Richard Hernán
Almada, Carlos
Ferrari, Jonathan
Guerra Cedeño, Franklin Joshua
Corozo Junco, Galo Ricardo
De la Cruz Valverde, Jonathan Oswaldo
Enríquez Sánchez, Dubar Adrián
Rodriguez Mesa, Enson Jesús
Santacruz Campos, Jhon Adonis
Brun, Iván Alejandro
Govea Tenorio, Juan José
Mendoza Nivela, José Angel
Orzán, Horacio De Dios
Quilumba Díaz, Darwin Estuardo
Romero Véliz, Luis Manuel
Delgado Loor, Bagner Samuel
Espinoza Espinoza, Carlos Enrique
Loboa Balanta, Eisner Iván
Plúas, Washigton
Posligua Garcés, Marco Antonio
Sainz, Óscar
Angulo Arroyo, Daniel Patricio
Cangá Casierra, Marcos Fabián
Carcelén Chalá, Edison Javier
Cetre Castillo, Edder Derik
Johnson Mina, Ronaldo Iván
Nazareno Mercado, Aurelio Mauricio
Pardo Salazar, George Franco
Dorregaray, Diego Fernando
Guevara Chávez, Eddie Fernando
Jiménez, Juan David
Méndez Escobar, Edwin Miguel
Muñoz, José Carlos
Pineda Torres, Denis Omar
Castillo Saa, Jesús Luis
De Los Santos Viana, Guillermo Gabriel
Mosquera Perea, Yúber Antonio