Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Macará 28 59 28
2. Universidad Católica 28 52 20
3. Barcelona 28 52 18
4. Independiente 27 51 15
5. Delfín 28 49 12
6. L.D.U.(Q.) 28 46 14
7. Aucas 28 46 3
8. Emelec 28 42 8
9. El Nacional 28 38 4
10. Deportivo Cuenca 28 36 -4
11. Guayaquil City 28 31 -10
12. Mushuc Runa 28 30 -14
13. Olmedo 27 28 -13
14. Técnico Universitario 28 23 -22
15. América 28 18 -15
16. Fuerza Amarilla 28 6 -44
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Manta F.C. 30 55 20
2. Orense 30 54 25
3. Independiente Juniors 30 54 15
4. L.D.U.(P.) 30 48 18
5. Santa Rita 30 47 11
6. Gualaceo 30 40 3
7. Atlético Porteño 30 35 -3
8. Atlético Santo Domingo 30 35 -7
9. L.D.U.(L.) 30 23 -24
10. Clan Juvenil 30 -1 -58
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Raúl Becerra 17
2. Michael Estrada 16
3. Luis Amarilla 16
4. Fidel Martínez 16
5. Gonzalo Mastriani 13
6. Bruno Vides 13
7. Rodrigo Aguirre 12
8. Carlos Garcés 12
9. Jonathan Borja 11
10. Sergio López 9
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Luis Carlos Espínola 13
2. Lucas Di Yorio 13
3. Arnaldo Gauna 13
4. Cristhian Cuero 12
5. Alexis Domínguez 10
6. Nixon Molina 8
7. Christian Quintero 7
8. Carlos Andres Soza 7
9. Argemiro Vacca 7
10. Angel Ledesma 7

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Gauna Villalva, Arnaldo Antonio
Di Yorio , Lucas Gabriel
Espínola Ruiz, Luis Carlos
Cuero Valencia, Cristhian David
Domínguez Ansorena, Alexis Andrés
Molina Torres, Nixon Andrés
Quintero Rodríguez, Christian Eduardo
Soza Quezada, Carlos Andrés
Vacca Cortés, Argemiro
Ledesma Félix, Ángel Alexander
Ayoví Mina, Wílter Andrés
Laurito, Federico Raúl
Ushiña Goyes , Kevin Xavier
Rodríguez Estrella, Bryan Javier
Cabezas Vera, Danny Cruzelio
Néculman, Daniel Alberto
Escobar Echeverría, Tomás Alfredo
Castillo Quiñónez, Miller David
Tello Barre, Jorge Ronaldo
Chávez Quintero, Johao
De Azevedo Lima, Fabio Renato
Pereira Cortéz, Jhon Sergio
Detona, Jorge Daniel
Endara Leones, Michael Leonardo
Barrionuevo, Marrio Guillermo
MERO FIGUEROA, EDINSON MANUEL
NIEVES HERRERA, ÁNGEL OSWALDO
Bailón Angulo, Carlos Javier
Becerra Wila, Kevin Steeven
Cano Quintana , Luis Ángel
Jaramillo Barre, Renny Salen
Morales Silva, Wilson Abel
Ortíz Lara, Luis Mateo
Micolta Lastra, Santiago Daniel
Vivero Carabalí, Edgar Alexander
Quiñónez Cabeza, Michael Jackson
Aguirre, Nicolás
García, Cristian Andrés
MantaFC, MantaFC
Alman Herrera, Justin Aldahir
Solís Arroyo, Maicon Stiven
Alba Nievas, Christian Rodrigo
Alayón, Germán
Medina Bacilio, Santi Daniel
Cabezas Castillo, Esnaider Eliecer
Hurtado Mancilla, Dennys Fabián
Ayoví Tenorio, Geovanny José
Batioja Castillo, Luis Hernán
Cortez Montaño, Josué Daniel
Lastre Lucas, Juan De Dios
Gómez Angulo , Paul Martin
Góngora Manzaba, Jorge Bryan
Lastra Pantoja, Luis Javier
Quintana, Facundo
García Coronel, José Manuel
Rojas Mendoza, Francisco Elías
Bonilla Montaño, Breyner
Caicedo Peralta, Eber Edison
Pereira, Jhon
Valencia Gómez, Wagner Leonardo
Falconí Mackliff, Juan Fernando
Silva, Jorge Fabricio
Branda Merlín, Vilinton German
Castro Cadena, Carlos Ernesto
Patta Quintero, Elvis Adán
Penayo Quiñónez, Héctor Miguel
Arboleda Valencia, Elian Jair
Cano Recalde, Byron Gonzalo
Charcopa Alegría, Javier Isidro
Medina Solis, John Jairo
Mina Molina, Marcos Manuel
Valencia Mosquera, Luis Eder
Velaña Navarrete, César Jair
Acosta Congo, Cristian Andrés
Hurtado Caicedo, Kevin
Lara Viveros, Vilder Adan
Rojas Vélez, Sandro Geovanny
Arroyo Zambrano, John Byron
Folleco Morales, Wilson Alfredo
Haberkorn , Federico
Peñarrieta Soria, Elson David
Angulo Caicedo, Cristopher Adonis
Ayoví Mina, Wilter Andrés
Burbano Guapi, Andy David
Bustamante Salvatierra, Gustavo Andrés
Rezabala Anzules, Jordan Lenin
Saritama Padilla, Luis Fernando
Arroyo Samaniego, David Josué
Bagüi Wila, Fabricio Ildegar
Bone Sánchez, Elvis Elber
Boza Burgos, Rooseaslth Stalin
Carrillo, Erwin
Chicaiza Arellano, Claudio Andrés
Fernández, Julián
Mina Hernández, Luis Angel
Rojas Reyes, Jhonnyer Jared
Torres, Luis Eduardo
Yaguana Jiménez, Darío Javier
Corozo Valdéz, Víctor Hugo
Delpadre Duarte, Marcos Antonio
Hurtado Arboleda, Koob David
Tello Arce, Mateo Joao
Ushiña Goyes, Alexander Xavier
Valverde Banchón, Duval Merino
Morante Arzube, Wilson Antonio
Ritacco, Gonzalo Gabriel
Araujo Araujo, Freddy Ubeiman
García Gallo, Andrés Gabriel
Goñi, Agustín
Medranda Valencia, Marlon Joel
Meza , Lucas Maximiliano
Rúa Quiñónez, Henrry Alexander
Solano Barro, Cristhian Julio
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Valverde Morante, Arnaldo Andrés
Boza Burgos, Rooseaslth Stalin
Gracia Toral, Ángel Fernando
Mina Hernández, Luis Angel
Quiñónez Quiñónez, José Luis
Rodríguez Minota, Diego Alberto