Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Barcelona 14 30 16
2. Independiente 14 30 10
3. Macará 14 29 16
4. Universidad Católica 14 28 11
5. Delfín 14 27 9
6. L.D.U.(Q.) 14 21 6
7. Olmedo 14 21 1
8. Aucas 13 20 -1
9. El Nacional 14 18 -1
10. Emelec 14 17 -2
11. Deportivo Cuenca 14 16 -4
12. Guayaquil City 13 13 -5
13. Mushuc Runa 14 13 -9
14. Técnico Universitario 14 10 -14
15. Fuerza Amarilla 14 8 -21
16. América 14 6 -12
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Independiente Juniors 11 25 8
2. Santa Rita 11 24 7
3. Orense 11 22 7
4. Manta F.C. 11 17 8
5. Atlético Porteño 11 17 5
6. L.D.U.(P.) 11 15 3
7. Atlético Santo Domingo 11 12 -3
8. Gualaceo 11 10 -3
9. L.D.U.(L.) 11 8 -9
10. Clan Juvenil 11 0 -23
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Raúl Becerra 10
2. Michael Estrada 10
3. Fidel Martínez 10
4. Luis Amarilla 9
5. Muriel Orlando 7
6. Jordy Caicedo 7
7. Bruno Vides 7
8. Carlos Garcés 6
9. Sergio López 5
10. Roberto Ordoñes 5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Carlos Andres Soza 6
2. Alexis Domínguez 6
3. Jhon Pereira 4
4. Danny Cabezas 4
5. Daniel Néculman 4
6. Cristhian Cuero 4
7. Tomás Escobar 3
8. Santi Medina 3
9. Nixon Molina 3
10. Luis Carlos Espínola 3

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Martínez Tenorio, Fidel Francisco
Becerra, Raúl Óscar
Estrada Martínez, Michael Steeven
Amarilla Lencina, Luis Antonio
Caicedo Medina, Jordy Josué
Orlando, Juan Muriel
Vides, Bruno Leonel
Garcés Acosta, Carlos Jhon
Estupiñán Vallesilla, Óscar Eduardo
López, Sergio Daniel
Ordoñes Ayoví, Roberto Javier
Borja Colorado, Jonathan Darwin
Angulo Tenorio, Brayan Dennis
Penayo Quiñónez, Héctor Miguel
Barreiro, Maximiliano Fabián
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Alemán Alegría, Christian Fernando
Julio Santos, Anderson Andrés
Champang Zambrano, Ronald Erick
Vélez Plaza, Charles Ariel
Burzio, Pablo César
Romero Véliz, Luis Manuel
Quiñónez Guerrero, Ángel Fernando
González Valencia, Jonathan David
Solís Quintero, Armando Julián
Hoyos, Michael Rayan
Mastriani Borges, Gonzalo Mathias
Dájome Arboleda, Cristian Andrés
Mera Moreira, Efrén Alexander
Aguirre Soto, Rodrigo Sebastián
Freire, Nicolás Omar
Delgado Loor, Bagner Samuel
Cevallos Caicedo, Willian Daniel
Romero Nazareno, Marcos Vinicio
Caicedo Figueroa, Jefferson Steven
Mora Peñaranda, Fernando David
Congo Minda, Luis Gonzalo
Escobar Moyano, Joffre Andrés
Tévez, Juan Manuel
Campana Romero, Leonardo
Torres Caicedo, Felix Eduardo
Burbano Cobeña, Robert Javier
Riveros Ibañez, William Ismael
Martínez, Leandro Enmanuel
Uchuari Pintado, Jonny Alexander
Balda Rodríguez, Faberth Manuel
Ordóñez Galarce, Jorge Antonio
Arce Mina, Billy Vladimir
Jama Guzmán, Davinson Alexander
Perlaza Leiva, Jonathan Ezequiel
Corozo Bacerra, Washington Brayan
León Bermeo, Luis Fernando
Schunke, Richard Hernán
Anangonó León, Juan Luis
Ayoví Plata, José Manuel
Intriago Mendoza, Jefferson Alfredo
Martínez Borja, Cristian
Ciampichetti , Flavio Germán
Corozo Alman, Janner Hitcler
Corozo Cañizares, Moisés David
George Cedeño, Alex Guillermo
Palacios Avila, Jorge Luis
Carabalí Sandoval, John Clovis
Mina Quiñónez, Kevin Josué
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Mosquera Perea, Yúber Antonio
Hernández Porozo, Bryan Paúl
Laurito, Federico Raúl
Monteverde, Armando Andrés
Valencia Angulo , Jorge Daniel
Gracia Toral, Ángel Fernando
Ortíz Contreras, Jaime Andrés
Quiñónez Ruiz, Jhonny Raúl
Rodriguez Mesa, Enson Jesús
Caicedo Porozo, Jose Stalin
Calderón Llori, Richard Rodrigo
Cisneros, Ayrton
Herrera Rosas, Robert Fabián
Velasco Arboleda, Pedro Pablo
Vera Gines, Washington Wilfrido
Cangá Sánchez, Luis David
Perlaza Caicedo, Pedro Pablo
Rojas Caicedo, Juan Diego
Bedoya Caicedo, Anthony Patricio
Escalada Ibarra, Luis Miguel
Larrea Arellano, Pedro Sebastián
Ojeda, Sergio Maximiliano
Pita Mina, Jacson Mauricio
Portocarrero Rodríguez, Segundo Arlen
Arce Mina, Luis Arturo
Cifuentes Cortez, Pablo César
Santana Vera, Luis Bernardo
Zamora Palomino, Yilmar Steven
Cortez Valencia, Gabriel John
Guerrero Vásquez, Fernando Alexander
Johnson Mina, Ronaldo Iván
Orejuela Quiñónez, Carlos Alfredo
Bolaños Reascos, Alex Leonardo
Bonilla Ramírez , José Ignacio
Valdiviezo Ordóñez, José Alberto
Cangá Casierra, Marcos Fabián
Jimenez Vega, Jhon Jairo
Mancilla George, Pablo José
Bieler, Claudio Daniel
Cabeza Jimenez, Alejandro Jair
Govea Tenorio, Juan José
Landazuri Estacio, Anthony Rigoberto
Pellerano, Cristian Alberto
Preciado Quiñónez, Angelo Smit
Segovia Vega, Luis Geovanny
Guerra Cedeño, Franklin Joshua
Muñoz Cervantes, Adolfo Alejandro
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Carlos Emiliano
Arboleda Ruiz, Carlos Alexi
Corozo Junco, Galo Ricardo
Feraud Silva, Carlos Alfredo
Bergese , Marcelo
Carrasco Bonilla, Marco Alexander
Estupiñán García, Luis Joel
Mina Cortez, Glendys Carlos
Mina Cuero, Byron Andrés
Orzán, Horacio De Dios
Bolaños León, Luis Alberto
Corozo Angulo, Marvin Richard
Durán, Favio
Ortiz, Nicolás Darío
Caicedo Saab, Julio César
Flor Blanco, José Ignacio
Marret Acosta, Paul Willer
Carcelén Chalá, Edison Javier
Chalá Vásquez, Jeison Daniel
Chalá Vásquez, Walter Leodán
López Cabrera, Marcos Andrés
Martínez Montagnoli, Facundo Martín