Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Delfín 10 21 9
2. Deportivo Cuenca 10 21 8
3. Macará 10 16 6
4. Emelec 9 16 5
5. Independiente 10 15 1
6. El Nacional 9 14 5
7. L.D.U.(Q.) 9 12 1
8. Clan Juvenil 10 11 -12
9. Barcelona 8 9 1
10. Fuerza Amarilla 9 7 -4
11. Universidad Católica 10 7 -11
12. Guayaquil City 10 6 -9
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Técnico Universitario 28 52 21
2. Santa Rita 27 50 12
3. L.D.U.(P.) 28 47 8
4. Aucas 28 44 5
5. Mushuc Runa 27 42 6
6. L.D.U.(L.) 27 42 5
7. Gualaceo 28 41 2
8. Olmedo 27 37 -5
9. América de Quito 28 31 -11
10. Colón FC 28 28 -7
11. Imbabura SC 28 28 -11
12. Manta F.C. 28 17 -25
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Juan Ignacio Dinenno 15
2. Juan Manuel Tévez 14
3. Jonathan Álvez 14
4. Carlos Garcés 13
5. Michael Estrada 12
6. Jhon Jairo Cifuente 12
7. Hernán Barcos 11
8. Bryan De Jesús 11
9. Bruno Vides 11
10. Roberto Ordoñes 9
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Arnaldo Gauna 13
2. Jesús Rodríguez 12
3. Edson Montaño 12
4. Christian Márquez 12
5. Fabio Renato 11
6. Federico Laurito 10
7. Diego Armas 10
8. Jorge Detona 9
9. Waldemar Acosta 8
10. Esteban Rivas 8

Goleadores
Nombre
Equipo
Goles
Gauna Villalva, Arnaldo Antonio
Montaño Angulo, Edson Eli
Márquez Mina, Christian Gabriel
Rodriguez Mesa, Enson Jesús
De Azevedo Lima, Fabio Renato
Laurito, Federico Raúl
Armas Benavides, Diego Andrés
Detona, Jorge Daniel
Rivas, Esteban Hernán
Acosta Ferreira, Waldemar Jesús
Tello Barre, Jorge Ronaldo
Ushiña Goyes, Alexander Xavier
Govea Tenorio, Juan José
Barrionuevo Ávila, Mario Guillermo
Bagüi Wila, Fabricio Ildegar
Zanni, Hernán Luis
Palacios Avila, Jorge Luis
George Cedeño, Alex Guillermo
Peñarrieta Soria, Elson David
Bustamante , Mauro Sergio
Estupiñán Mairongo, Víctor Manuel
Moreira Cantos, César Octavio
Maciel Fernández, Manuel José
Jauch Rodríguez, Kevin Teodoro
Quiñónez Cabeza, Michael Jackson
Pugh, Lucas Ramón
Monteverde, Armando Andrés
Samudio Benítez, Sergio
Ledesma Félix, Ángel Alexander
Guerrero Cuenú, Néstor Eduardo
Brítez Barrios, Marco Antonio
Tobar Luna, Cristian Alejandro
Saltos Mera, Jonathan Javier
Bone Lastre, Darío Darwin
Quiñónez Portilla, Patricio Javier
Mina Quiñónez, Kevin Josué
Bustamante Salvatierra, Gustavo Andrés
Cano Quintana , Luis Ángel
Ayoví Medina, Luis Alfredo
Araujo Araujo, Freddy Ubeiman
Calero Franco, Néstor
Cortez Marquinez, Joan Andrés
Mecías Benavidez, Steven Efren
Perlaza Caicedo, Pedro Pablo
Barrionuevo, Marrio Guillermo
Felipe Lissi, Gerónimo
Valarezo Romero, Roberto Patricio
Campos León, Ronnal Fernando
Quevedo Betancourt, Alexi Jeampier
Quiñónez Castillo, Segundo Fernando
Vásquez García, Elvis Santiago
Ayoví Caicedo, Yordan Josue
Condo Rodríguez, Dennys Alberto
Quiñónez Quiñónez, José Luis
Mina Salvatierra, Julián José
Vélez Benítez, Hugo Javier
Espínola Ruiz, Luis Carlos
Mendieta Maldonado, Jahir Josue
Vinueza Robalino, Andrés Alejandro
Bailón Angulo, Carlos Javier
Solís Arroyo, Maicon Stiven
Vázquez Jara, Diego Fernando
Carabalí Sandoval, John Clovis
Quintana Vaca, Mario Iván
Solís, Miguel
Yépez Batalla, Jorge Luis
Angulo Angulo, John Jairo
García Brítez, Francisco Javier
Trelles Peralta, Iván Arsenio
Álvarez Monaga, Wagner Ronald
Castro Cadena, Roberto Michael
Chávez Mosquera, Christian Alexander
Cheme Reascos, Andrés Eloy
Delgado Arroyo, Jimmy Michael
Hernández Porozo, Bryan Paúl
Hurtado Valencia, Cristhian Oliver
Tello Arce, Mateo Joao
Ushiña Goyes , Kevin Xavier
Valencia Gruezo, Luis Steeven
Bonett Sulvarán, Jairon Enrique
De la Torre Vaca, Bryan Edison
Figueroa Cáceres, Gustavo Omar
Machado Mora, Luis Enrique
Mejía Mero, Onofre Ramiro
Merchán Silva, Bryan Samuel
Palacios Espinoz, Diego José
Quiñónez Ruíz , Johnny Raúl
Vivar Estrella, Anthony Guillermo
Moreyra, Luciano Andrés
Padilla Cortéz, César Andrés
Tejena Pinargote, César Enrique
Zambrano Ayala, Jean Carlos
Alvarado Carriel, Alexander Mauricio
Bravo Zambrano, Edgar Joel
León Nazareno, Jerry Gabriel
Romo Dávalos, Pedro Alejandro
Buendía Ruiz, Alex Israel
Lastra Castro, Luis Enrique
Mina Zura , Simón Pedro
Palacios Herrería, Pablo David
Quiñónez Bolaños, Jonnathan Isidro
Zura De Jesús, Rommel Santiago
Cevallos Caicedo, Willian Daniel
González Milian, Ervin Alberto
Ortiz Espinoza, Gregoris Antonio
Paute Salinas, Eddy Mauricio
Quiñóñez Anguisaca, Jefferson Manuel
Vinces Mendoza, Wilfrido Antonio
Guevara Chávez, Eddie Fernando
López Hernández, Fernando Gastón
Moreira Carranza, Saúl Antonio
Quiñónez Espinoza, Dennis Andrés
Santana Vera, Luis Bernardo
Saucedo, Pablo Andrés
Caicedo Peralta, Eber Edison
Gutiérrez Bastidas, José Luis
Loor Andrade, Ronald Steven
Mendoza Espinales, Alexander Leonardo
Nasif, Facundo David
Porozo Vernaza, Jackson Gabriel
Calderón Morán, Henry Vinicio
Charcopa Alegría, Javier Isidro
Gudiño Ramos, Jhonny Xavier
Martínez Loja, Bernardo Jamil
Méndez Escobar, Edwin Miguel
Moyano Morán, Carlos Luis
Nazareno Cortez, Gustavo
Santacruz Delgado, Alexis Mauricio
Luján, Marcos Ezequiel
Rodríguez Estrella, Bryan Javier
Triviño Zambrano, Kléver José
Zoryez Arbiza, Charles Mijael
De La Cruz Cortez, Francisco Antonio
Gómez Angulo , Paul Martin
Morante Arzube, Wilson Antonio
Plúas Macías, Washington Rubén
Tenorio Valencia, César Vladimir
Valencia Angulo , Jorge Daniel
Valencia Quiñónez, Jorge David
Mora Peñaranda, Fernando David