Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Barcelona 3 9 5
2. Aucas 3 7 4
3. Guayaquil City 3 7 2
4. L.D.U.(Q.) 3 6 5
5. Deportivo Cuenca 3 6 -3
6. Universidad Católica 3 4 0
7. Macará 3 4 0
8. Emelec 3 4 0
9. L.D.U.(P.) 3 3 0
10. Independiente 3 3 -1
11. Olmedo 3 3 -1
12. Mushuc Runa 3 3 -3
13. El Nacional 3 3 -3
14. Delfín 3 2 -1
15. Orense 3 2 -1
16. Técnico Universitario 3 1 -3
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. 9 de Octubre 14 27 12
2. Manta F.C. 13 24 6
3. Atlético Porteño 13 21 1
4. América 14 20 2
5. Gualaceo 14 18 1
6. Chacaritas 14 18 -3
7. Independiente Juniors 14 17 -2
8. Fuerza Amarilla 14 15 -4
9. Santa Rita 14 13 -4
10. Atlético Santo Domingo 14 12 -9
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Cristian Martínez 15
2. Gabriel Torres 12
3. Juan Herrera 11
4. Víctor Figueroa 8
5. Francisco Fydriszewski 8
6. Gonzalo Mastriani 7
7. Sergio López 6
8. Roberto Ordoñes 6
9. Lucas Mancinelli 6
10. Rafael Viotti 5
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Walberto Caicedo 6
2. Renny Jaramillo 6
3. Cristian García 6
4. Angel Ledesma 6
5. José Lugo 5
6. Paul Marret 4
7. Héctor Penayo 4
8. Federico Haberkorn 4
9. ÁNGEL NIEVES 4
10. Anderson Naula 4

Tabla Acumulada
Equipos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
GD
L.D.U.(Q.)
18
13
2
3
37
16
41
+21
Barcelona
18
11
5
2
28
13
38
+15
Universidad Católica
18
10
5
3
34
17
35
+17
Independiente
18
10
5
3
42
29
35
+13
Aucas
18
9
3
6
34
27
30
+7
Macará
18
7
7
4
24
19
28
+5
Guayaquil City
18
7
4
7
21
25
25
-4
Técnico Universitario
18
6
5
7
19
21
23
-2
Mushuc Runa
18
6
3
9
21
30
21
-9
Emelec
18
5
5
8
21
22
20
-1
Olmedo
18
6
2
10
29
33
20
-4
Delfín
18
5
5
8
20
26
20
-6
El Nacional
18
4
5
9
18
29
17
-11
L.D.U.(P.)
18
4
4
10
23
34
16
-11
Deportivo Cuenca
18
3
5
10
19
36
14
-17
Orense
18
1
9
8
17
30
12
-13
TERCERA FECHA
Fecha
Hora
Estadio
Partido
Resultado
23-10-2020
15h30
Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa vs. Aucas
1 - 4
23-10-2020
15h30
Aucas vs. Aucas
-
23-10-2020
19h00
Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs. Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
24-10-2020
15h30
Banco Pacífico Capwell
Emelec vs. Macará
0 - 0
24-10-2020
18h00
Bellavista
Técnico Universitario vs. Delfín
1 - 1
24-10-2020
20h30
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
L.D.U.(Q.) vs. El Nacional
1 - 0
25-10-2020
15h30
Olímpico de Riobamba
Olmedo vs. Independiente
2 - 1
25-10-2020
18h00
Reales Tamarindos
L.D.U.(P.) vs. Barcelona
0 - 2
26-10-2020
17h30
Christian Benítez Betancourt
Guayaquil City vs. Orense
1 - 1