Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Macará 25 56 28
2. Independiente 25 48 12
3. Universidad Católica 25 47 18
4. Barcelona 25 46 18
5. Aucas 25 45 8
6. Delfín 25 44 10
7. L.D.U.(Q.) 25 39 9
8. Emelec 25 33 2
9. El Nacional 25 33 0
10. Deportivo Cuenca 25 32 -5
11. Guayaquil City 25 30 -7
12. Mushuc Runa 25 29 -7
13. Olmedo 25 27 -11
14. Técnico Universitario 25 19 -23
15. América 25 12 -18
16. Fuerza Amarilla 25 7 -34
Pos. Equipo PJ Ptos. GD
1. Orense 27 52 26
2. Manta F.C. 27 50 17
3. Independiente Juniors 27 47 12
4. Santa Rita 27 45 12
5. L.D.U.(P.) 27 44 18
6. Atlético Porteño 27 33 -2
7. Atlético Santo Domingo 27 33 -5
8. Gualaceo 27 31 -1
9. L.D.U.(L.) 27 21 -23
10. Clan Juvenil 27 -4 -54
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Michael Estrada 16
2. Fidel Martínez 16
3. Luis Amarilla 15
4. Raúl Becerra 14
5. Carlos Garcés 12
6. Bruno Vides 12
7. Gonzalo Mastriani 11
8. Jonathan Borja 10
9. Roberto Ordoñes 8
10. Muriel Orlando 8
Pos.   Nombre Goles
1. Luis Carlos Espínola 13
2. Lucas Di Yorio 11
3. Cristhian Cuero 11
4. Arnaldo Gauna 11
5. Alexis Domínguez 10
6. Nixon Molina 8
7. Carlos Andres Soza 7
8. Argemiro Vacca 7
9. Angel Ledesma 7
10. Wílter Ayoví 6

Tabla Acumulada
Equipos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
PTS
GD
Macará
25
16
8
1
42
14
56
+28
Independiente
25
14
6
5
35
23
48
+12
Universidad Católica
25
15
2
8
44
26
47
+18
Barcelona
25
14
4
7
50
32
46
+18
Aucas
25
13
6
6
41
33
45
+8
Delfín
25
13
5
7
38
28
44
+10
L.D.U.(Q.)
25
10
9
6
35
26
39
+9
Emelec
25
9
4
12
25
26
33
+2
El Nacional
25
9
6
10
31
31
33
0
Deportivo Cuenca
25
9
6
10
37
42
33
-5
Guayaquil City
25
8
6
11
28
35
30
-7
Mushuc Runa
25
8
5
12
33
40
29
-7
Olmedo
25
7
6
12
27
38
27
-11
América
25
3
8
14
19
34
20
-18
Técnico Universitario
25
5
4
16
27
50
19
-23
Fuerza Amarilla
25
2
5
18
22
56
7
-34
VIGÉSIMO QUINTA FECHA
Fecha
Hora
Estadio
Partido
Resultado
13-09-2019
20h00
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
Deportivo Cuenca vs. Olmedo
2 - 1
14-09-2019
13h00
Bellavista
Mushuc Runa vs. Fuerza Amarilla
3 - 0
14-09-2019
15h15
Jocay
Delfín vs. Barcelona
1 - 2
15-09-2019
14h00
Christian Benítez Betancourt
Guayaquil City vs. Universidad Católica
2 - 1
15-09-2019
14h30
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
Aucas vs. América
3 - 0
15-09-2019
16h15
Banco Pacífico Capwell
Emelec vs. L.D.U.(Q.)
1 - 1
15-09-2019
17h03
Olímpico Atahualpa
Independiente vs. Macará
0 - 2
16-09-2019
19h15
Olímpico Atahualpa
El Nacional vs. Técnico Universitario
1 - 2